Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Accommodatie | Veld | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 mrt. 14:00 | EFC PW 1885 1 | FC Aramea 1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 | ||
1 apr. 09:15 | UDI 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden | veld A | ||
1 apr. 10:00 | EFC PW 1885 2 | La Première 4 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 | ||
5 apr. 19:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+1 | Vogido 45+2 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 A | ||
5 apr. 19:30 | Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1 | EFC PW 1885 45+3 | Sportpark 't Bultserve | veld 2 A | ||
5 apr. 19:30 | Achilles E 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 2 A | ||
5 apr. 19:30 | BSC Unisson 45+1 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | Veld 1 A | ||
5 apr. 20:00 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | EMOS 35+2 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 2 A | ||
5 apr. 20:00 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | Vogido 45+1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | Veld 1 A | ||
5 apr. 20:00 | Achilles E 45+1 | EFC PW 1885 45+3 | Sportpark 't Bultserve | veld 2 B | ||
5 apr. 20:00 | Avanti W. 45+1 | EFC PW 1885 45+1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 A | ||
5 apr. 20:00 | Phenix 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+4 | Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden | veld A B | ||
5 apr. 20:00 | GVV Eilermark 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Sportpark Eilermark | veld 1 A | ||
5 apr. 20:00 | Sparta E. 35+2 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Sportpark Schreurserve | veld 1 Sparta E A - 1 | ||
5 apr. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+3 | De Tubanters 1897 45+1 | Sportpark 't Bultserve | veld 2 B | ||
5 apr. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+1 | LSV 45+1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 A | ||
5 apr. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+4 | UDI 35+1 | Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden | veld A A | ||
5 apr. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | SVV '91 35+1 | Sportpark Eilermark | veld 1 A | ||
5 apr. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Rigtersbleek 35+1 | Sportpark Schreurserve | veld 1 Sparta E A | ||
5 apr. 21:00 | S.V. Losser 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+4 | Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden | veld A B | ||
5 apr. 21:00 | Vogido 35+2 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Sportpark Eilermark | veld 1 B | ||
5 apr. 21:00 | De Tubanters 1897 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 2 A | ||
5 apr. 21:00 | Avanti W. 45+2 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | Veld 1 A | ||
5 apr. 21:00 | Achilles E 35+2 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Sportpark Schreurserve | veld 1 Sparta E B | ||
5 apr. 21:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Avanti W. 35+2 | Sportpark Eilermark | veld 1 B | ||
5 apr. 21:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | Sparta E. 35+3 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 2 A | ||
5 apr. 21:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | HSC '21 45+1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | Veld 1 A | ||
5 apr. 21:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Sparta E. 35+4 | Sportpark Schreurserve | veld 1 Sparta E B - 1 | ||
6 apr. 12:00 | EFC PW 1885 JO19-1 | ATC '65 JO19-2 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 | ||
6 apr. 12:30 | EFC PW 1885 2 | Drienerlo 4 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | Veld 1 | ||
6 apr. 14:30 | EFC PW 1885 1 | Almen 1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 | ||
7 apr. 09:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Quick '20 35+1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | Veld 1 | ||
7 apr. 09:30 | EFC PW 1885 3 | Vogido 7 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 2 | ||
7 apr. 10:00 | EFC PW 1885 2 | DSVD 5 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 | ||
13 apr. 14:30 | EMOS JO19-1 | EFC PW 1885 JO19-1 | Sportpark Emos | veld 1-EMOS | ||
13 apr. 15:00 | Achilles E 1 | EFC PW 1885 1 | Sportpark cvv Achilles E | veld 1 - Kunstgras | ||
13 apr. 15:30 | Tubantia 5 | EFC PW 1885 2 | Sportpark De Bijenkorf | veld 2 | ||
14 apr. 09:30 | Rigtersbleek 2 | EFC PW 1885 2 | Sportpark Rigtersbleek | veld 1 | ||
14 apr. 10:00 | Hengelo 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Sportpark De Waarbeek | veld 2 | ||
19 apr. 19:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+4 | S.V. Losser 35+1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 A | ||
19 apr. 19:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+1 | LSV 45+1 | Sportpark Het Zoutendijk | veld 4 B | ||
19 apr. 19:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | Sparta E. 35+3 | Sportpark Schreurserve | veld 1 Sparta E A - 1 | ||
19 apr. 19:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | HSC '21 45+1 | Sportpark Groot Scholtenhagen | veld 1 A | ||
19 apr. 19:30 | De Tubanters 1897 45+1 | EFC PW 1885 45+3 | Sportpark Diekman-Oost | veld 1 A | ||
19 apr. 20:00 | EFC PW 1885 45+1 | Vogido 45+2 | Sportpark Het Zoutendijk | veld 4 B | ||
19 apr. 20:00 | Phenix 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+4 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 A | ||
19 apr. 20:00 | Achilles E 45+1 | EFC PW 1885 45+3 | Sportpark Diekman-Oost | veld 1 B | ||
19 apr. 20:00 | De Tubanters 1897 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | Sportpark Schreurserve | veld 1 Sparta E B | ||
19 apr. 20:00 | Avanti W. 45+2 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | Sportpark Groot Scholtenhagen | veld 1 B | ||
19 apr. 20:00 | Rigtersbleek 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Sportpark Rigtersbleek | veld 1 A | ||
19 apr. 20:00 | Vogido 35+2 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Sportpark Het Wooldrik | 1 A | ||
19 apr. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+4 | UDI 35+1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 A | ||
19 apr. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+3 | Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1 | Sportpark Diekman-Oost | veld 1 B | ||
19 apr. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | Achilles E 35+1 | Sportpark Schreurserve | veld 1 Sparta E B | ||
19 apr. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | BSC Unisson 45+1 | Sportpark Groot Scholtenhagen | veld 1 B | ||
19 apr. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Sparta E. 35+4 | Sportpark Rigtersbleek | veld 1 A | ||
19 apr. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | SVV '91 35+1 | Sportpark Het Wooldrik | 1 A | ||
19 apr. 20:30 | Avanti W. 45+1 | EFC PW 1885 45+1 | Sportpark Het Zoutendijk | veld 4 A | ||
19 apr. 21:00 | Achilles E 35+2 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Sportpark Rigtersbleek | veld 1 B | ||
19 apr. 21:00 | Avanti W. 35+2 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Sportpark Het Wooldrik | 1 B | ||
19 apr. 21:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Sparta E. 35+2 | Sportpark Rigtersbleek | veld 1 B | ||
19 apr. 21:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | GVV Eilermark 35+1 | Sportpark Het Wooldrik | 1 B | ||
19 apr. 21:30 | EMOS 35+2 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | Sportpark Schreurserve | veld 1 Sparta E B | ||
19 apr. 21:30 | Vogido 45+1 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | Sportpark Groot Scholtenhagen | veld 1 B | ||
20 apr. 12:00 | EFC PW 1885 JO19-1 | De Esch JO19-2 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 | ||
20 apr. 12:30 | EFC PW 1885 2 | Avanti W. 5 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | Veld 1 | ||
20 apr. 14:30 | EFC PW 1885 1 | Sportclub Rijssen 1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 | ||
21 apr. 09:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Saasveldia 35+1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | Veld 1 | ||
21 apr. 09:30 | EFC PW 1885 3 | TVV 4 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 2 | ||
21 apr. 10:00 | EFC PW 1885 2 | FC Aramea 3 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 | ||
28 apr. 09:00 | Rood Zwart 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Sportpark De Scheetheuvel | veld 1 | ||
28 apr. 10:00 | EFC PW 1885 2 | Bon Boys 4 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 | ||
4 mei. 15:00 | Avanti W. 5 | EFC PW 1885 2 | Sportpark Het Zoutendijk | veld 2 | ||
5 mei. 09:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | BWO 35+1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | Veld 1 | ||
10 mei. 19:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+1 | Avanti W. 45+1 | Sportpark Het Wooldrik | 1 B | ||
10 mei. 19:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | De Tubanters 1897 35+1 | Sportpark Diekman-Oost | veld 1 A | ||
10 mei. 19:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | Avanti W. 45+2 | Sportpark Het Zoutendijk | veld 4 A | ||
10 mei. 19:30 | UDI 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+4 | Sportpark Brilmansdennen | veld 4 B | ||
10 mei. 20:00 | EFC PW 1885 35+4 | S.V. Losser 35+1 | Sportpark Brilmansdennen | veld 4 A | ||
10 mei. 20:00 | EFC PW 1885 45+1 | LSV 45+1 | Sportpark Het Wooldrik | 1 B | ||
10 mei. 20:00 | SVV '91 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Wethouder Horstman sportpark | veld 1-SVV '91/TVV hoofdveld A | ||
10 mei. 20:00 | Achilles E 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | Sportpark Diekman-Oost | veld 1 B | ||
10 mei. 20:00 | Achilles E 35+2 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Sportpark cvv Achilles E | veld 1 A - Kunstgras | ||
10 mei. 20:00 | BSC Unisson 45+1 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | Sportpark Het Zoutendijk | veld 4 B | ||
10 mei. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Avanti W. 35+2 | Wethouder Horstman sportpark | veld 1-SVV '91/TVV hoofdveld A | ||
10 mei. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | Sparta E. 35+3 | Sportpark Diekman-Oost | veld 1 B | ||
10 mei. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Rigtersbleek 35+1 | Sportpark cvv Achilles E | veld 1 A | ||
10 mei. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | HSC '21 45+1 | Sportpark Het Zoutendijk | veld 4 B | ||
10 mei. 20:30 | Phenix 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+4 | Sportpark Brilmansdennen | veld 4 B | ||
10 mei. 20:30 | Vogido 45+2 | EFC PW 1885 45+1 | Sportpark Het Wooldrik | 1 A | ||
10 mei. 21:00 | Vogido 35+2 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Wethouder Horstman sportpark | veld 1-SVV '91/TVV hoofdveld B | ||
10 mei. 21:00 | Sparta E. 35+4 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Sportpark cvv Achilles E | veld 1 B | ||
10 mei. 21:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | GVV Eilermark 35+1 | Wethouder Horstman sportpark | veld 1-SVV '91/TVV hoofdveld B | ||
10 mei. 21:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Sparta E. 35+2 | Sportpark cvv Achilles E | veld 1 B | ||
10 mei. 21:30 | EMOS 35+2 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | Sportpark Diekman-Oost | veld 1 B | ||
10 mei. 21:30 | Vogido 45+1 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | Sportpark Het Zoutendijk | veld 4 B | ||
11 mei. 12:00 | EFC PW 1885 JO19-1 | SDC '12 JO19-2 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 | ||
11 mei. 12:30 | EFC PW 1885 2 | S.V. Losser 8 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | Veld 1 | ||
11 mei. 14:30 | EFC PW 1885 1 | HSC '21 1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 | ||
12 mei. 09:30 | EFC PW 1885 3 | Tubantia 3 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | Veld 1 | ||
12 mei. 10:00 | EFC PW 1885 2 | Avanti W. 4 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 | ||
12 mei. 11:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | avc Heracles 35+1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | Veld 1 | ||
18 mei. 14:30 | S.V. Losser JO19-4 | EFC PW 1885 JO19-1 | Sportpark Brilmansdennen | veld 2 | ||
18 mei. 15:00 | FC Aramea 1 | EFC PW 1885 1 | Sportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid | veld 1-Fc Aramea - Hoofdveld | ||
18 mei. 16:45 | Quick '20 10 | EFC PW 1885 2 | Sportpark Vondersweijde | veld 4 | ||
20 mei. 09:30 | EMOS 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Sportpark Emos | veld 1-EMOS | ||
20 mei. 10:45 | S.V. Losser 4 | EFC PW 1885 3 | Sportpark Brilmansdennen | veld 4 | ||
20 mei. 11:15 | Bon Boys 4 | EFC PW 1885 2 | Sportpark De Greune | veld 3-hoofdveld | ||
24 mei. 19:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+3 | Sportlust Glanerbrug 45+1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 A | ||
24 mei. 19:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | BSC Unisson 45+1 | Sportpark de Zweede | veld 1 A | ||
24 mei. 19:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | Achilles E 35+1 | Sportpark cvv Achilles E | veld 1 A - Kunstgras | ||
24 mei. 20:00 | Sparta E. 35+4 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Sportpark Schreurserve | veld 2 Sparta E A | ||
24 mei. 20:00 | De Tubanters 1897 45+1 | EFC PW 1885 45+3 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 A | ||
24 mei. 20:00 | Avanti W. 35+2 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Sportpark Het Zoutendijk | veld 4 A | ||
24 mei. 20:00 | Avanti W. 45+2 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | Sportpark de Zweede | veld 1 B | ||
24 mei. 20:00 | De Tubanters 1897 35+1 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | Sportpark cvv Achilles E | veld 1 B | ||
24 mei. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Rigtersbleek 35+1 | Sportpark Schreurserve | veld 2 Sparta E A | ||
24 mei. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+3 | Achilles E 45+1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 A | ||
24 mei. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | SVV '91 35+1 | Sportpark Het Zoutendijk | veld 4 A | ||
24 mei. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | HSC '21 45+1 | Sportpark de Zweede | veld 1 B | ||
24 mei. 20:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | Sparta E. 35+3 | Sportpark cvv Achilles E | veld 1 B | ||
24 mei. 21:00 | Achilles E 35+2 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Sportpark Schreurserve | veld 2 Sparta E B | ||
24 mei. 21:00 | Vogido 35+2 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | Sportpark Het Zoutendijk | veld 4 B | ||
24 mei. 21:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+2 | Sparta E. 35+2 | Sportpark Schreurserve | veld 2 Sparta E B | ||
24 mei. 21:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | GVV Eilermark 35+1 | Sportpark Het Zoutendijk | veld 4 B | ||
24 mei. 21:30 | Vogido 45+1 | EFC PW 1885 45+2 | Sportpark de Zweede | veld 1 B | ||
24 mei. 21:30 | EMOS 35+2 | EFC PW 1885 35+3 | Sportpark cvv Achilles E | veld 1 B | ||
26 mei. 09:30 | EFC PW 1885 35+1 | UDI 35+1 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | Veld 1 | ||
26 mei. 10:00 | EFC PW 1885 2 | Rigtersbleek 2 | Sportpark Het Paviljoen EFC PW 1885 | PW 1 | ||
2 jun. 14:30 | Drienerlo 2 | EFC PW 1885 2 | Sportcentrum UT | veld 2 |